Begegnungen

Gruppenphase
Jun 14, 202421:00
Deutschland
Schottland
Deutschland
Schottland
Jun 15, 202415:00
Ungarn
Schweiz
Ungarn
Schweiz
Jun 15, 202418:00
Spanien
Kroatien
Spanien
Kroatien
Jun 15, 202421:00
Italien
Albanien
Italien
Albanien
Jun 16, 202415:00
Polen
Niederlande
Polen
Niederlande
Jun 16, 202418:00
Slowenien
Dänemark
Slowenien
Dänemark
Jun 16, 202421:00
Serbien
England
Serbien
England
Jun 17, 202415:00
Rumänien
Ukraine
Rumänien
Ukraine
Jun 17, 202418:00
Belgien
Slowakei
Belgien
Slowakei
Jun 17, 202421:00
Österreich
Frankreich
Österreich
Frankreich
Jun 18, 202418:00
Türkei
Georgien
Türkei
Georgien
Jun 18, 202421:00
Portugal
Tschechien
Portugal
Tschechien
Jun 19, 202415:00
Kroatien
Albanien
Kroatien
Albanien
Jun 19, 202418:00
Deutschland
Ungarn
Deutschland
Ungarn
Jun 19, 202421:00
Schottland
Schweiz
Schottland
Schweiz
Jun 20, 202415:00
Slowenien
Serbien
Slowenien
Serbien
Jun 20, 202418:00
Dänemark
England
Dänemark
England
Jun 20, 202421:00
Spanien
Italien
Spanien
Italien
Jun 21, 202415:00
Slowakei
Ukraine
Slowakei
Ukraine
Jun 21, 202420:00
Polen
Österreich
Polen
Österreich
Jun 21, 202421:00
Niederlande
Frankreich
Niederlande
Frankreich
Jun 22, 202415:00
Georgien
Tschechien
Georgien
Tschechien
Jun 22, 202418:00
Türkei
Portugal
Türkei
Portugal
Jun 22, 202421:00
Belgien
Rumänien
Belgien
Rumänien
Jun 23, 202421:00
Schweiz
Deutschland
Schweiz
Deutschland
Jun 23, 202421:00
Schottland
Ungarn
Schottland
Ungarn
Jun 24, 202421:00
Albanien
Spanien
Albanien
Spanien
Jun 24, 202421:00
Kroatien
Italien
Kroatien
Italien
Jun 25, 202418:00
Niederlande
Österreich
Niederlande
Österreich
Jun 25, 202418:00
Frankreich
Polen
Frankreich
Polen
Jun 25, 202421:00
England
Slowenien
England
Slowenien
Jun 25, 202421:00
Dänemark
Serbien
Dänemark
Serbien
Jun 26, 202418:00
Slowakei
Rumänien
Slowakei
Rumänien
Jun 26, 202418:00
Ukraine
Belgien
Ukraine
Belgien
Jun 26, 202421:00
Georgien
Portugal
Georgien
Portugal
Jun 26, 202421:00
Tschechien
Türkei
Tschechien
Türkei
Achtelfinale
Jun 29, 202418:00
Second Group A
Second Group B
Jun 29, 202421:00
First Group A
Second Group C
Jun 30, 202418:00
First Group C
Third Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 202421:00
First Group B
Third Group A/D/E/F
Jul 01, 202418:00
Second Group D
Second Group E
Jul 01, 202421:00
First Group F
Third Group A/B/C
Jul 02, 202418:00
First Group E
Third Group A/B/C/D
Jul 02, 202421:00
First Group D
Second Group F
Viertelfinale
Jul 05, 202418:00
Winner 39
Winner 37
Jul 05, 202421:00
Winner 41
Winner 42
Jul 06, 202418:00
Winner 40
Winner 38
Jul 06, 202421:00
Winner 43
Winner 44
Halbfinale
Jul 09, 202421:00
Winner 45
Winner 46
Jul 10, 202421:00
Winner 47
Winner 48
Finale
Jul 14, 202421:00
Winner 49
Winner 50
Nach oben scrollen